1. Herren-Mannschaft (Kreisliga, Gruppe 1) |
|||||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
GESAMT |
|
Haske, Dirk |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
14:8 |
|
Gries, Rüdiger |
--- |
--- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
--- |
0:2 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
9:6 |
|
Glinka, Marco |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6:6 |
|
Rosinek, Wolfgang |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
-:- |
|
Nagel, Jens |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
-:- |
|
Göbel, Martin |
0:2 |
0:2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0:2 |
--- |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
--- |
1:9 |
|
Thom, Andreas |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
--- |
0:1 |
--- |
--- |
1:0 |
0:2 |
5:7 |
|
Remuß, Jörg |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
--- |
--- |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
5:6 |
|
Rogall, Karl-Heinz |
0:1 |
0:1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
-:- |
|
--- |
0:2 |
|
Jahnel, Michael |
|
|
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
|
--- |
-:- |
|
Alhaddad, Fadi |
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
3:8 |
|
Oetting, Karl-August |
|
|
|
|
2:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
--- |
|
|
2:3 |
|
Solzbacher, Wolfgang |
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
0:1 |
--- |
--- |
|
|
0:1 |
|
Remuß, Alfred |
|
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
--- |
--- |
|
|
1:0 |
|
Rygiol, Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
|
0:2 |
|
Urban, Lothar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-:- |
|
kampflos |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
2:1 |
|
Gesamt - EINZEL |
6:6 |
2:7 |
8:2 |
6:3 |
6:6 |
3:7 |
1:7 |
1:6 |
1:8 |
7:2 |
7:5 |
48:59 |
|
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
3:1 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
3:0 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
18:17 |
|
ERGEBNIS |
9:7 |
3:9 |
9:4 |
9:3 |
8:8 |
4:9 |
2:9 |
1:9 |
3:9 |
9:3 |
9:6 |
66:76 |
|
|
|||||||||||||
1 : |
DJK Olympia Bottrop II |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||||
2 : |
ETG Recklinghausen II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
3 : |
SG Suderwich II |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||||
4 : |
TTC Blau-Weiß Ückendorf I |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||||
5 : |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen I |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
6 : |
PSV Recklinghausen III |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
7 : |
VfL Hüls I |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
8 : |
TSV Marl-Hüls II |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||||
9 : |
TTC Horst-Emscher 56 II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
10 : |
VfB Kirchhellen III |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
11 : |
FC Schalke 04 III |
(Heimspiel) |
Senioren-Mannschaft (Senioren-Klasse B) |
||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
GESAMT |
Göbel, Martin |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
6:2 |
Thom, Andreas |
--- |
2:0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2:0 |
0:2 |
4:2 |
Remuß, Jörg |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2:0 |
7:1 |
Rogall, Karl-Heinz |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
--- |
12:0 |
Jahnel, Michael |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
-:- |
Alhaddad, Fadi |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
--- |
--- |
4:0 |
Oetting, Karl-August |
2:0 |
Do. |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
7:5 |
Solzbacher, Wolfgang |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
4:2 |
Remuß, Alfred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-:- |
Rygiol, Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-:- |
Urban, Lothar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-:- |
Sbierczik, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-:- |
Terhürne, Ulrich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-:- |
Gesamt - EINZEL |
8:0 |
7:1 |
6:2 |
7:1 |
8:0 |
6:2 |
2:6 |
44:12 |
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
12:2 |
ERGEBNIS |
10:0 |
9:1 |
8:2 |
8:2 |
10:0 |
7:3 |
4:6 |
56:14 |
|
||||||||
1 : |
TTV Hervest-Dorsten II |
(Heimspiel) |
||||||
2 : |
TTV Suderwich |
(Heimspiel) |
||||||
3 : |
SuS Polsum II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
||||||
4 : |
TTV Hervest-Dorsten I |
(Heimspiel) |
||||||
5 : |
VfB Kirchhellen |
(Heimspiel) (Heimrechtverzicht Kirchhellen) |
||||||
6 : |
TTG Bottrop 75 |
(Heimspiel) |
||||||
7 : |
SuS Polsum I |
(Auswärtsspiel) |