1. Herren-Mannschaft (Oberliga, Gruppe 2) |
|||||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
GESAMT |
|
Theißen, Mike |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
13:8 |
|
Ciuberek, Damian |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
12:9 |
|
Czedzak, Andreas |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
11:10 |
|
Fojcik, Benedykt |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
17:4 |
|
Joswig, Pascal |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
13:6 |
|
Czedzak, Christian |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
8:8 |
|
Gesamt - EINZEL |
5:7 |
7:3 |
5:7 |
7:4 |
6:6 |
7:5 |
9:1 |
6:6 |
6:0 |
8:3 |
8:3 |
74:45 |
|
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
2:2 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
15:22 |
|
ERGEBNIS |
7:9 |
9:4 |
7:9 |
9:5 |
7:9 |
8:8 |
9:4 |
6:9 |
9:0 |
9:5 |
9:5 |
89:67 |
|
|
|||||||||||||
1: |
SVM Sportvereinigung am Moltkeplatz, Essen |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
2: |
TuS 05/22 Xanten |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
3: |
Ruhrorter TV 1860 |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||||
4: |
TTSC Mülheim 71 |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
5: |
Anrather TK |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||||
6: |
DJK Siegfried Osterath |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
7: |
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||||
8: |
VfB Kirchhellen |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
9: |
Rheintreu Krefeld-Bockum 1924 |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||||
10: |
Postsportverein Oberhausen |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||||
11: |
TuS 08 Rheinberg |
(Heimspiel) |
2. Herren-Mannschaft (Landesliga, Gruppe 4) |
||||||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
GESAMT |
||
Sbierczik, Mirko |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
14:8 |
||
Küster, Carsten |
0:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
--- |
--- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
7:10 |
||
Gries, Rüdiger |
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
4:9 |
||
Grohnert, Frank |
0:1 |
--- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
11:7 |
||
Jovanovic, Sascha |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
3:16 |
||
Glinka, Marco |
0:1 |
2:0 |
--- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
9:7 |
||
Wiegratz, Mathias |
|
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
--- |
2:0 |
1:1 |
--- |
1:1 |
|
|
5:4 |
||
Müller-Lentz, Gerrit |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
||
E) Haske, Dirk |
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
2:0 |
|
|
|
3:0 |
||
E) Jahnel, Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
1:1 |
||
Gesamt - EINZEL |
1:6 |
5:7 |
5:6 |
6:6 |
6:2 |
7:5 |
5:7 |
6:6 |
5:7 |
7:3 |
4:7 |
57:62 |
||
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
0:3 |
2:2 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
18:18 |
||
ERGEBNIS |
1:9 |
7:9 |
5:9 |
9:6 |
9:2 |
9:6 |
7:9 |
8:8 |
6:9 |
9:4 |
5:9 |
75:80 |
||
|
||||||||||||||
1: |
TB Beckhausen I |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
||||||||||||
2: |
TV Horst-Eiberg |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
||||||||||||
3: |
Top Spin Team Buer-Mitte 64/01 I |
(Heimspiel) |
||||||||||||
4: |
TTC Herne-Vöde 1948 II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
||||||||||||
5: |
TTC MJK Herten |
(Heimspiel) |
||||||||||||
6: |
TV Kupferdreh 1877 |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
||||||||||||
7: |
DJK Wattenscheid |
(Heimspiel) |
||||||||||||
8: |
PSV Bottrop |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
||||||||||||
9: |
SC Buer-Hassel I |
(Heimspiel) |
||||||||||||
10: |
SG Osterfeld |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
||||||||||||
11: |
SuS Bertlich |
(Heimspiel) |
3. Herren-Mannschaft (Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1) |
||||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
GESAMT |
Nagel, Jens |
--- |
2:0 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
--- |
7:10 |
Peppmöller, Thomas |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
--- |
7:12 |
Haske, Dirk |
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
12:9 |
Jahnel, Michael |
--- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
8:10 |
Lampeitl, Andreas |
--- |
1:1 |
--- |
--- |
2:0 |
--- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
--- |
5:6 |
Schultheis, Sebastian |
1:1 |
--- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
--- |
0:1 |
7:7 |
Rosinek, Wolfgang |
2:0 |
0:2 |
--- |
--- |
|
0:2 |
|
|
|
--- |
--- |
2:4 |
E) Koch, Sven |
0:2 |
|
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0:5 |
E) Oetting, Karl-August |
0:1 |
|
|
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:2 |
|
0:5 |
E) Ly, Marvin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
E) Konrad, Stefan (J) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
Gesamt - EINZEL |
4:7 |
6:6 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
4:7 |
6:0 |
4:7 |
4:8 |
0:7 |
48:70 |
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
1:2 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
3:0 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
18:17 |
ERGEBNIS |
5:9 |
8:8 |
6:9 |
9:7 |
6:9 |
6:9 |
5:9 |
9:0 |
5:9 |
6:9 |
1:9 |
66:87 |
1: |
PSV Recklinghausen |
(Heimspiel) |
2: |
Top Spin Team Buer-Mitte 64/01 II |
(Heimspiel) |
3: |
TTC Bottrop 47 |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
4: |
TTC MJK Herten II |
(Heimspiel) |
5: |
TTV/DJK Herten-Disteln I |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
6: |
SuS Oberaden |
(Heimspiel) |
7: |
TTV Hervest-Dorsten II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
8: |
TTF Lünen |
(Heimspiel) |
9: |
TuRa Bergkamen |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
10: |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck III |
(Heimspiel) |
11: |
TTC Gahmen II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
4. Herren-Mannschaft (Kreisliga, Gruppe 1) |
||||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
GESAMT |
Koch, Sven |
2:0 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
8:14 |
Auras, Jörg |
--- |
1:0 |
--- |
2:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
--- |
9:4 |
Lo Duca, Marcello |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
--- |
9:8 |
Oetting, Karl-August |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
Do. |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
5:13 |
Duda, Daniel |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
-:- |
Ly, Marvin |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
--- |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
7:8 |
Löhken, Torsten-Sonny |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
--- |
0:2 |
--- |
--- |
4:9 |
Rabile, Pedro |
--- |
|
--- |
0:1 |
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:6 |
E) Göbel, Martin |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
1:2 |
E) Simon, Robin (J) |
|
|
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0:3 |
Gesamt - EINZEL |
6:6 |
1:6 |
6:6 |
8:3 |
0:7 |
6:6 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
1:7 |
43:67 |
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
3:1 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
2:2 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
11:25 |
ERGEBNIS |
9:7 |
1:9 |
7:9 |
9:5 |
1:9 |
8:8 |
1:9 |
4:9 |
6:9 |
6:9 |
2:9 |
54:92 |
1: |
BV Gladbeck-Rentfort II |
(Heimspiel) |
2: |
Top Spin Team Buer-Mitte 64/01 IV |
(Heimspiel) |
3: |
TTG Bottrop 75 |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
4: |
TTV GW Schultendorf II |
(Heimspiel) |
5: |
DJK Olympia Bottrop II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
6: |
SuS Polsum I |
(Heimspiel) |
7: |
SC Buer-Hassel II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
8: |
TTV Bottrop-Ebel |
(Heimspiel) |
9: |
SG Suderwich II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
10: |
TuS Falke Gelsenkirchen |
(Heimspiel) |
11: |
TSV Marl-Hüls III |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
5. Herren-Mannschaft (1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 1) |
||||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
GESAMT |
Thom, Andreas |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
--- |
1:1 |
6:14 |
Göbel, Martin |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
--- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
--- |
5:12 |
Glinka, Uwe |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
-:- |
Räder, Axel |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
-:- |
Ly, Suoy Koang |
1:0 |
1:1 |
--- |
1:1 |
--- |
0:2 |
2:0 |
--- |
2:0 |
0:1 |
--- |
7:5 |
Remuß, Jörg |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
--- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
--- |
7:8 |
Pawellek, Frank |
--- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
7:9 |
Althaus, Markus |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
--- |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
6:8 |
Kertz, Heiko |
0:1 |
|
--- |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
--- |
|
0:1 |
--- |
1:4 |
Rygiol, Peter |
|
|
--- |
|
--- |
|
|
--- |
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
Eto, Hideo |
|
|
--- |
|
--- |
|
|
--- |
|
|
--- |
-:- |
E) Fortes, Nelson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
E) Remuß, Alfred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
E) Rosinek, Sebastian (J) |
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
1:1 |
E) Thomschke, Tobias (J) |
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
Gesamt - EINZEL |
1:7 |
5:7 |
1:6 |
7:3 |
2:7 |
3:8 |
6:6 |
6:3 |
6:6 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
40:65 |
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
1:2 |
3:1 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
2:2 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
17:19 |
ERGEBNIS |
2:9 |
8:8 |
1:9 |
9:4 |
3:9 |
5:9 |
9:7 |
9:3 |
8:8 |
1:9 |
2:9 |
57:84 |
1: |
TB Beckhausen II |
(Heimspiel) |
2: |
Top Spin Team Buer-Mitte 64/01 V |
(Heimspiel) |
3: |
SG Suderwich III |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
4: |
TTV/DJK Herten-Disteln III |
(Heimspiel) |
5: |
DJK Olympia Bottrop III |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
6: |
TTC Horst-Emscher 56 II |
(Heimspiel) |
7: |
TTV Hervest-Dorsten IV |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
8: |
TSC Dorsten II |
(Heimspiel) |
9: |
TTG DJK Gladbeck-Süd I |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
10: |
TTC MJK Herten III |
(Heimspiel) |
11: |
SuS Bertlich III |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
1. Jungen-Mannschaft (Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2) |
|||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
GESAMT |
|
Konrad, Stefan |
2:1 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
--- |
1:2 |
11:12 |
|
Stamen, Florian |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
11:13 |
|
Köhler, Julian |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
0:2 |
3:0 |
17:9 |
|
Schuster, Sascha |
1:2 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
0:3 |
12:10 |
|
E) Simon, Robin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:2 |
|
0:2 |
|
Gesamt - EINZEL |
7:5 |
7:3 |
5:6 |
8:4 |
7:4 |
3:6 |
7:5 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
51:46 |
|
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
5:13 |
|
ERGEBNIS |
8:6 |
8:4 |
5:8 |
8:6 |
8:5 |
3:8 |
8:6 |
2:8 |
6:8 |
56:59 |
|
|
|||||||||||
1: |
TTV Rees-Groin 1949 e.V. |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||
2: |
TuB Bocholt e.V. 1907 |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||
3: |
DJK SG RW Hillen |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||
4: |
TTA Kevelaer-Wetten |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||
5: |
TTV Metelen 1946 e.V. |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||
6: |
TTV DJK Altenessen e.V. |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||
7: |
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
|||||||||
8: |
DJK Rhenania VfS Kleve e.V. |
(Heimspiel) |
|||||||||
9: |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck e.V. |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
2. Jungen-Mannschaft (Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1) |
||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
GESAMT |
Rosinek, Sebastian |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
0:3 |
2:0 |
0:3 |
14:8 |
Simon, Robin |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
--- |
2:0 |
0:2 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
15:3 |
Lüger, Jannik |
1:1 |
2:1 |
--- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
13:6 |
Thomschke, Tobias |
1:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
10:10 |
Ly, Kevin |
|
|
0:1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:4 |
Gesamt - EINZEL |
6:2 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
6:6 |
6:0 |
5:6 |
5:7 |
6:0 |
6:6 |
52:31 |
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
14:4 |
ERGEBNIS |
8:2 |
8:3 |
8:1 |
7:7 |
8:0 |
5:8 |
7:7 |
8:0 |
7:7 |
66:35 |
|
||
1: |
SC Buer-Hassel |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
2: |
TuB Bocholt e.V. 1907 II |
(Heimspiel) |
3: |
TTV DJK Herten/Disteln |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
4: |
TTC Wacker Recklinghausen |
(Heimspiel) |
5: |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
6: |
SuS Bertlich |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
7: |
BV Gladbeck-Rentfort |
(Heimspiel) |
8: |
DJK Olympia Bottrop |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
9: |
SuS Stadtlohn |
(Heimspiel) |
3. Jungen-Mannschaft (2. Kreisklasse) |
||||||||||
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
GESAMT |
Hellier, Marcel |
3:0 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
13:8 |
Glienke, Hendrik |
1:2 |
--- |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
--- |
0:2 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
5:10 |
Drochtert, Raphael |
1:2 |
2:1 |
0:3 |
--- |
0:3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3:9 |
Perkowski, Marcel |
--- |
0:3 |
--- |
--- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
--- |
2:9 |
Birkenhauer, Marvin |
0:2 |
2:1 |
--- |
0:2 |
|
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2:11 |
Leitsch, Alexander |
|
|
--- |
--- |
|
--- |
|
|
--- |
|
Kall, Steven |
|
|
--- |
1:1 |
|
0:2 |
|
|
--- |
1:3 |
Kampflos |
|
|
0:2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
0:2 |
3:4 |
Gesamt - EINZEL |
5:6 |
7:5 |
2:7 |
7:5 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
0:7 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
29:54 |
Gesamt - DOPPEL |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
3:15 |
ERGEBNIS |
5:8 |
7:7 * |
3:8 |
8:6 |
3:8 |
2:8 |
1:8 |
2:8 |
1:8 |
32:69 |
* 0:8-Wertung wegen falscher Aufstellung |
||
1: |
TTC MJK Herten II |
(Heimspiel) |
2: |
TTV DJK Herten/Disteln III |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
3: |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
(Heimspiel) |
4: |
TTG Bottrop 75 |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
5: |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte |
(Heimspiel) |
6: |
PSV Recklinghausen II |
(Auswärtsspiel) |
7: |
DJK SG RW Hillen III |
(Heimspiel) |
8: |
TTV Hervest-Dorsten III |
(Heimspiel) |
9: |
VfL Hüls III |
(Auswärtsspiel) |